HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 1 | ST 09. 09.(0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0 - 1:0) | 0 | LHK Jestřábi Prostějov | ||
HC Stadion Litoměřice | 1 | ST 09. 09.(0:0, 0:2, 1:2) | 4 |
|
||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 | 2 | ST 09. 09.(1:1, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0 - 0:1) | 3 | SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč | ||
HC ZUBR Přerov | 3 | ST 09. 09.(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) | 2 |
|
||
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
10. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
12. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
12. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
12. 09.
17:30
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
14. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
14. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
14. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
14. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
14. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
14. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
14. 09.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
16. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
16. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
16. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
16. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
16. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
16. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
16. 09.
18:00
|
|
Rytíři Kladno |
19. 09.
16:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
19. 09.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
19. 09.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
19. 09.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
19. 09.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
19. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
19. 09.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
23. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
23. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
23. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
23. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
23. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
23. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
24. 09.
17:30
|
|
HC ZUBR Přerov |
25. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
26. 09.
16:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
26. 09.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
26. 09.
17:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
26. 09.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
26. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
26. 09.
18:00
|
|
HC ZUBR Přerov |
28. 09.
17:00
|
|
||||
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
28. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
28. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
28. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
28. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
28. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
28. 09.
18:00
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
30. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
30. 09.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
30. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
30. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
30. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
30. 09.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
30. 09.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
03. 10.
15:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
03. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
03. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
03. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
03. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
03. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
03. 10.
17:30
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
07. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
07. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
07. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
07. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
07. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
07. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
07. 10.
18:00
|
|
Rytíři Kladno |
10. 10.
16:00
|
|
||||
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
10. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
10. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
10. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
10. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
10. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
10. 10.
17:00
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
12. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
12. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
12. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
12. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
12. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
12. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
12. 10.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
14. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
14. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
14. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
14. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
14. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
14. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
14. 10.
18:00
|
|
Rytíři Kladno |
17. 10.
16:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
17. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
17. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
17. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
17. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
17. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
17. 10.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
21. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
21. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
21. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
21. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
21. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
21. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
21. 10.
18:00
|
|
Rytíři Kladno |
24. 10.
16:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
24. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
24. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
24. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
24. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
24. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
24. 10.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
28. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
28. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
28. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
28. 10.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
28. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
28. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
28. 10.
18:00
|
|
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
29. 10.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
31. 10.
16:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
31. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
31. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
31. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
31. 10.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
31. 10.
17:30
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
09. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
09. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
09. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
09. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
09. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
09. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
09. 11.
18:00
|
|
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
11. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
11. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
11. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
11. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
11. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
11. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
11. 11.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
14. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
14. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
14. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
14. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
14. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
14. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
14. 11.
17:30
|
|
HC Most |
16. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
16. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
16. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
16. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
16. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
16. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
16. 11.
18:00
|
|
HC Dukla Jihlava |
18. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
18. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
18. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
18. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
18. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
18. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
18. 11.
18:00
|
|
SK Kadaň |
21. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
21. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
21. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
21. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
21. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
21. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
21. 11.
17:30
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
25. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
25. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
25. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
25. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
25. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
25. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
25. 11.
18:00
|
|
Rytíři Kladno |
28. 11.
16:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
28. 11.
16:30
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
28. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
28. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
28. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
28. 11.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
28. 11.
17:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
30. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
30. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
30. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
30. 11.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
30. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
30. 11.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
30. 11.
18:00
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
02. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
02. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
02. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
02. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
02. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
02. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
02. 12.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
05. 12.
17:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
05. 12.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
05. 12.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
05. 12.
17:00
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
05. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
05. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
05. 12.
17:30
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
07. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
07. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
07. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
07. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
07. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
07. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
07. 12.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
09. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
09. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
09. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
09. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
09. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
09. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
09. 12.
18:00
|
|
Rytíři Kladno |
12. 12.
16:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
12. 12.
16:30
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
12. 12.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
12. 12.
17:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
12. 12.
17:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
12. 12.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
12. 12.
17:30
|
|
HC Most |
14. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
22. 12.
00:00
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
22. 12.
00:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
22. 12.
00:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
22. 12.
00:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
22. 12.
00:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
22. 12.
18:00
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
28. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
28. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
28. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
28. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
28. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
28. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
28. 12.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
30. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
30. 12.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
30. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
30. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
30. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
30. 12.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
30. 12.
18:00
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
04. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
04. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
04. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
04. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
04. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
04. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
04. 01.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
06. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
06. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
06. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
06. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
06. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
06. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
06. 01.
18:00
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
09. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
09. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
09. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
09. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
09. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
09. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
09. 01.
17:30
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
13. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
13. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
13. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
13. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
13. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
13. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
13. 01.
18:00
|
|
Rytíři Kladno |
16. 01.
16:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
16. 01.
16:30
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
16. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
16. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
16. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
16. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
16. 01.
17:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
20. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
20. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
20. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
20. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
20. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
20. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
20. 01.
18:00
|
|
Rytíři Kladno |
23. 01.
16:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
23. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
23. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
23. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
23. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
23. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
23. 01.
17:30
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
25. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
25. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
25. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
25. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
25. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
25. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
25. 01.
18:00
|
|
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
27. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
27. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
27. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
27. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
27. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
27. 01.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
27. 01.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
30. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
30. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
30. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
30. 01.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
30. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
30. 01.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
30. 01.
17:30
|
|
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
03. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
03. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
03. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
03. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
03. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
03. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
03. 02.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
06. 02.
17:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
06. 02.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
06. 02.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
06. 02.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
06. 02.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
06. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
06. 02.
17:30
|
|
HC Most |
08. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
08. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
08. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Kadaň |
08. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
08. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
08. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
08. 02.
18:00
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
10. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
10. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
10. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
10. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
10. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
10. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
10. 02.
18:00
|
|
SK Kadaň |
13. 02.
17:00
|
|
||||
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov |
13. 02.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Benátky nad Jizerou |
13. 02.
17:00
|
|
||||
HC Dukla Jihlava |
13. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Most |
13. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč |
13. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
HC Slavia Praha |
13. 02.
17:30
|
|
ČEZ Motor České Budějovice |
17. 02.
17:30
|
|
||||
Rytíři Kladno |
17. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC ZUBR Přerov |
17. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HOKEJ ŠUMPERK 2003 |
17. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem |
17. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC Stadion Litoměřice |
17. 02.
18:00
|
|
||||
HC AZ Havířov 2010 |
17. 02.
18:00
|
|
www.mikan.cz
příspěvky čternářů:mikan@atlas.cz00420 605 44 95 85
Vytvořeno službou Webnode