Fotbal DIVIZE D

05.04.2015 10:55
04.04.2015 15:30
Viktoria Otrokovice - Slavoj TKZ Polná
3:4
04.04.2015 15:30
ČSK Uherský Brod - FK Pelhřimov
3:1
05.04.2015 10:15
FC Velké Meziříčí - Sokol Tasovice
1:0
05.04.2015 15:30
FC Žďár nad Sázavou - FSC Stará Říše
2:1
05.04.2015 15:30
Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
0:0
11.04.2015 15:30
FS Napajedla - Slavoj TKZ Polná
3:3
11.04.2015 15:30
RSM Hodonín - FC Velké Meziříčí
2:4
11.04.2015 15:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - SFK Vrchovina
1:1
11.04.2015 15:30
FC Žďár nad Sázavou - Viktoria Otrokovice
2:0
12.04.2015 15:30
FSC Stará Říše - ČSK Uherský Brod
2:2
12.04.2015 15:30
FK Pelhřimov - FK Blansko
2:1
12.04.2015 15:30
FK Mutěnice - Slovan Rosice
3:2
12.04.2015 15:30
Sokol Tasovice - Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
2:0
15.04.2015 16:30
Slovan Rosice - RSM Hodonín
0:0
18.04.2015 15:00
Viktoria Otrokovice - FS Napajedla
4:1
18.04.2015 16:00
Slovan Rosice - FK Pelhřimov
3:1
18.04.2015 16:00
FK Blansko - FSC Stará Říše
1:1
18.04.2015 16:00
ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Žďár nad Sázavou
3:0
19.04.2015 10:15
FC Velké Meziříčí - FK Mutěnice
1:0
19.04.2015 16:00
Slavoj TKZ Polná - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
3:2
19.04.2015 16:00
Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - RSM Hodonín
2:2
19.04.2015 16:00
SFK Vrchovina - Sokol Tasovice
2:1
22.04.2015 17:00
FK Blansko - FK Mutěnice
4:1
25.04.2015 16:00
RSM Hodonín - SFK Vrchovina
1:1
25.04.2015 16:00
ČSK Uherský Brod - Viktoria Otrokovice
1:2
25.04.2015 16:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - FS Napajedla
5:3
26.04.2015 16:00
FC Žďár nad Sázavou - FK Blansko
2:0
26.04.2015 16:00
FSC Stará Říše - Slovan Rosice
3:1
26.04.2015 16:00
FK Pelhřimov - FC Velké Meziříčí
2:1
26.04.2015 16:00
FK Mutěnice - Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
1:2
26.04.2015 16:00
Sokol Tasovice - Slavoj TKZ Polná
3:3
29.04.2015 17:00
SFK Vrchovina - FS Napajedla
2:0
02.05.2015 16:30
Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FK Pelhřimov
2:0
02.05.2015 16:30
FK Blansko - ČSK Uherský Brod
1:1
02.05.2015 16:30
Viktoria Otrokovice - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
4:0
02.05.2015 16:30
FS Napajedla - Sokol Tasovice
2:3
02.05.2015 16:30
Slovan Rosice - FC Žďár nad Sázavou
1:2
03.05.2015 10:15
FC Velké Meziříčí - FSC Stará Říše
0:2
03.05.2015 16:30
SFK Vrchovina - FK Mutěnice
3:0
03.05.2015 16:30
Slavoj TKZ Polná - RSM Hodonín
4:2
08.05.2015 16:30
FC Žďár nad Sázavou - FC Velké Meziříčí
1:4
09.05.2015 16:30
RSM Hodonín - FS Napajedla
1:2
09.05.2015 16:30
ČSK Uherský Brod - Slovan Rosice
1:2
09.05.2015 16:30
FK Blansko - Viktoria Otrokovice
2:2
10.05.2015 16:30
FK Mutěnice - Slavoj TKZ Polná
0:1
10.05.2015 16:30
Sokol Tasovice - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
3:1
10.05.2015 16:30
FK Pelhřimov - SFK Vrchovina
1:1
10.05.2015 16:30
FSC Stará Říše - Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
1:1
13.05.2015 17:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - FK Blansko
1:2
13.05.2015 17:00
FK Mutěnice - FSC Stará Říše
1:2
13.05.2015 17:00
FC Velké Meziříčí - Slavoj TKZ Polná
2:0
13.05.2015 17:00
SFK Vrchovina - Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
2:1
13.05.2015 17:00
FS Napajedla - Slovan Rosice
2:4
13.05.2015 17:00
FK Pelhřimov - Viktoria Otrokovice
3:0
13.05.2015 17:00
Sokol Tasovice - ČSK Uherský Brod
0:2
13.05.2015 17:00
RSM Hodonín - FC Žďár nad Sázavou
6:0
16.05.2015 16:30
Viktoria Otrokovice - Sokol Tasovice
info
16.05.2015 16:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - RSM Hodonín
info
16.05.2015 16:30
FS Napajedla - FK Mutěnice
info
16.05.2015 16:30
Slovan Rosice - FK Blansko
info
17.05.2015 10:15
FC Velké Meziříčí - ČSK Uherský Brod
info
17.05.2015 16:00
SFK Vrchovina - FSC Stará Říše
info
17.05.2015 16:00
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FK Pelhřimov
info
17.05.2015 16:30
Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FC Žďár nad Sázavou
info
23.05.2015 ?
Slovan Rosice - Viktoria Otrokovice
info
23.05.2015 ?
FK Blansko - FC Velké Meziříčí
info
23.05.2015 ?
ČSK Uherský Brod - Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
info
23.05.2015 ?
FC Žďár nad Sázavou - SFK Vrchovina
info
23.05.2015 ?
FSC Stará Říše - Slavoj TKZ Polná
info
23.05.2015 ?
FK Pelhřimov - FS Napajedla
info
23.05.2015 ?
FK Mutěnice - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
info
23.05.2015 ?
RSM Hodonín - Sokol Tasovice
info
30.05.2015 ?
Sokol Tasovice - FK Mutěnice
info
30.05.2015 ?
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - FK Pelhřimov
info
30.05.2015 ?
FS Napajedla - FSC Stará Říše
info
30.05.2015 ?
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FC Žďár nad Sázavou
info
30.05.2015 ?
SFK Vrchovina - ČSK Uherský Brod
info
30.05.2015 ?
Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FK Blansko
info
30.05.2015 ?
FC Velké Meziříčí - Slovan Rosice
info
30.05.2015 ?
Viktoria Otrokovice - RSM Hodonín
info
 
  Tým Z B
1. FC Velké Meziříčí 25 58
2. SFK Vrchovina 25 44
3. Viktoria Otrokovice 25 43
4. Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 25 43
5. FSC Stará Říše 25 39
6. RSM Hodonín 25 36
7. Slovan Rosice 25 34
8. Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 25 34
9. Slavoj TKZ Polná 25 33
10. FC Žďár nad Sázavou 25 30
11. Sokol Tasovice 25 29
12. ČSK Uherský Brod 25 27
13. FK Pelhřimov 25 27
14. FK Blansko 25 27
15. FK Mutěnice 25 26
16. FS Napajedla 25 20
 
02.05.2015 16:30
Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FK Pelhřimov
2:0
02.05.2015 16:30
FK Blansko - ČSK Uherský Brod
1:1
02.05.2015 16:30
Viktoria Otrokovice - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
4:0
02.05.2015 16:30
FS Napajedla - Sokol Tasovice
2:3
02.05.2015 16:30
Slovan Rosice - FC Žďár nad Sázavou
1:2
03.05.2015 10:15
FC Velké Meziříčí - FSC Stará Říše
0:2
03.05.2015 16:30
SFK Vrchovina - FK Mutěnice
3:0
03.05.2015 16:30
Slavoj TKZ Polná - RSM Hodonín
4:2
08.05.2015 16:30
FC Žďár nad Sázavou - FC Velké Meziříčí
1:4
09.05.2015 16:30
RSM Hodonín - FS Napajedla
1:2
09.05.2015 16:30
ČSK Uherský Brod - Slovan Rosice
1:2
09.05.2015 16:30
FK Blansko - Viktoria Otrokovice
2:2
10.05.2015 16:30
FK Mutěnice - Slavoj TKZ Polná
0:1
10.05.2015 16:30
Sokol Tasovice - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
3:1
10.05.2015 16:30
FK Pelhřimov - SFK Vrchovina
1:1
10.05.2015 16:30
FSC Stará Říše - Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
1:1
13.05.2015 17:00
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - FK Blansko
1:2
13.05.2015 17:00
FK Mutěnice - FSC Stará Říše
1:2
13.05.2015 17:00
FC Velké Meziříčí - Slavoj TKZ Polná
2:0
13.05.2015 17:00
SFK Vrchovina - Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
2:1
13.05.2015 17:00
FS Napajedla - Slovan Rosice
2:4
13.05.2015 17:00
FK Pelhřimov - Viktoria Otrokovice
3:0
13.05.2015 17:00
Sokol Tasovice - ČSK Uherský Brod
0:2
13.05.2015 17:00
RSM Hodonín - FC Žďár nad Sázavou
6:0
16.05.2015 16:30
Viktoria Otrokovice - Sokol Tasovice
info
16.05.2015 16:30
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - RSM Hodonín
info
16.05.2015 16:30
FS Napajedla - FK Mutěnice
info
16.05.2015 16:30
Slovan Rosice - FK Blansko
info
17.05.2015 10:15
FC Velké Meziříčí - ČSK Uherský Brod
info
17.05.2015 16:00
SFK Vrchovina - FSC Stará Říše
info
17.05.2015 16:00
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FK Pelhřimov
info
17.05.2015 16:30
Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FC Žďár nad Sázavou
info
23.05.2015 ?
Slovan Rosice - Viktoria Otrokovice
info
23.05.2015 ?
FK Blansko - FC Velké Meziříčí
info
23.05.2015 ?
ČSK Uherský Brod - Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
info
23.05.2015 ?
FC Žďár nad Sázavou - SFK Vrchovina
info
23.05.2015 ?
FSC Stará Říše - Slavoj TKZ Polná
info
23.05.2015 ?
FK Pelhřimov - FS Napajedla
info
23.05.2015 ?
FK Mutěnice - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
info
23.05.2015 ?
RSM Hodonín - Sokol Tasovice
info
30.05.2015 ?
Sokol Tasovice - FK Mutěnice
info
30.05.2015 ?
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - FK Pelhřimov
info
30.05.2015 ?
FS Napajedla - FSC Stará Říše
info
30.05.2015 ?
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FC Žďár nad Sázavou
info
30.05.2015 ?
SFK Vrchovina - ČSK Uherský Brod
info
30.05.2015 ?
Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FK Blansko
info
30.05.2015 ?
FC Velké Meziříčí - Slovan Rosice
info
30.05.2015 ?
Viktoria Otrokovice - RSM Hodonín
info

 

Zdroj:http://www.eurofotbal.cz/

Kontakt

www.mikan.cz

redakce@mikan.cz

příspěvky čternářů:mikan@atlas.cz
770 06 Olomouc,

Morava


https://www.facebook.com/pages/MIKan-Moravská-Informační-Kancelář

Vyhledávání

© 2015 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Vytvořeno službou Webnode